Multi Day Tickets Kreischberg & Lachtal

Starten Sie den Skitag ganz bequem und ohne Anstellen an der Kassa:
Hier Skipass online buchen

 Adults*Children*Adolescents*
Students*
Pupils*
Trainees*
Main Season
23.12.18 - 17.03.19
Early and Post SeasonMain Season
23.12.18 - 17.03.19
Early and Post SeasonMain Season
23.12.18 - 17.03.19
Early and Post Season
Multiple Day Tickets Lachtal & Kreischberg
1,5 Days
from 12:00
76,5069,0040,0036,0061,0055,00
2 Days86,5076,0045,0039,0069,0061,00
2,5 Days
from 12:00
117,00105,5061,0056,0093,5084,50
3 Days129,50114,0067,5058,50103,5091,00
4 Days169,50152,0088,0076,50135,50121,50
5 Days202,50182,50105,5091,50162,00146,00
6 Days226,50204,00118,00103,50181,00163,00
7 Days248,50223,50129,00114,50199,00179,00
8 Days273,00245,50142,00125,50218,50196,50
9 Days295,00265,50153,50137,00236,00212,50
10 Days323,00290,50168,00149,00258,50232,50
11 Days350,50315,50182,50158,00280,50252,50
12 Days376,50339,00196,00166,50301,00271,00
13 Days402,00362,00209,00173,50321,50289,50
14 Days433,00389,50225,00181,00346,50311,50
Choose your favourite ski-days!
from 6/4 possible173,00152,0090,0079,00138,50121,50
from 7/5 possible211,50190,00110,0099,00169,00152,00
from 14/10 possible341,50307,50177,50160,00273,00246,00

*) Age requirements you can find here.
The skipass is not transferable and must be shown to the inspectors upon request!